CET Germany Berlin Time Zone

 

 

Schedule 1. Weekly / Shows
Tuesday
18:00 CET RC Guest Mix hosted by  ARMEN DA VIKEN
19:00 CET RC Guest Mix hosted by  ARMEN DA VIKEN
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

Thursday
18:00 CET Free Slot

Friday
17:00 CET Silver Clouds
18:00 CET Drumski
19:00 CET Aglaia Rave
20:00 CET Eraserlad

21:00 CET Mahir Kanik 
22:00 CET Fusion Boy
23:00 CET ShiЯoko B.A.

Sunday 
14:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 

 

Schedule  2. Weekly / Shows
Tuesday
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis Guest Mix

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor 
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials
22:00 CET Don Herman

Friday
18:00 CET Get Physical Radio Show
19:00 CET DJ Ramzes 
20:00 CET Antonio Nazaro 
21:00 CET Miss Shiva 


Sunday 
14:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 


Schedule – 3. Weekly / Shows
Tuesday
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis with Guest

Wednesday 
19:00 CET DJ Executor
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

Thusday
19:00 CET ShiЯoko B.A.
20:00 CET Miguel Santos
21:00 CET Fernando Baretto

FRIDAY

17:00 CET Nnikitin

18:00 CET Drumski
19:00 CET Guen B.
20:00 CET Tred-Z.
21:00 CET GASA & Deep Sunset
22:00 CET Tracks Selection
23:00 CET Abel Montealegre 

Saturday
20:00 CET  Findike Records Showcase pres.Guest Mix
21:00 CET  Findike Records Showcase pres.Guest Mix
22:00 CET Juano Monti

23:00 CET Gustavo Almanza

Sunday 
14:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 


Schedule – 4. Weekly / Shows
Tuesday
20:00 Innovate hosted by Kev Willis with Guest

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor 
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

Thuesday
20:00 CET Axel Black
21:00 CET Antonello Marino

Friday
19:00 CET Antonio Nazaro 
20:00 CET Following Light 
21:00 CET AR-MEN DA VIKEN 
22:00 CET Johan Weiss
23:00 CET AorMos 

Sunday    
14:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now