Schedule 1. Weekly / Shows

 

Monday

20:00 CET Constant Circles Radioshow 

21:00 CET Constant Circles Radioshow w Guest

Tuesday
18:00 CET RC Guest Mix hosted by  ARMEN DA VIKEN
19:00 CET RC Guest Mix hosted by  ARMEN DA VIKEN
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis

21:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis w Guest

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

21:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

Thusday

21:00 CET  Free Slot

22:00 CET  Free Slot

Friday

18:00 CET Andrey Plavinskiy
19:00 CET Aglaia Rave
20:00 CET Eraserlad

21:00 CET Mahir Kanik 
22:00 CET Fusion Boy
23:00 CET Gerardo Duran

Sunday 
14:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 

Schedule  2. Weekly / Shows

 

Monday​

20:00 CET  Free Slot

21:00 CET  Free Slot

Tuesday

18:00 CET Free Slot

19:00 CET Free Slot
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis 

21:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis w Guest

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor 
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

21:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

22:00 CET Don Herman

Thusday

21:00 CET Gerardo Duran

22:00 CET Anto Romano

Friday
18:00 CET Get Physical Radio Show
19:00 CET DJ Ramzes 
20:00 CET Antonio Nazaro 
21:00 CET Miss Shiva 

22:00 CET Miss Shiva 


Sunday 
14:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 

Schedule  3. Weekly / Shows

 

Tuesday
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis

20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis w Guest

Wednesday 
19:00 CET DJ Executor
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

21:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

Thusday
20:00 CET Miguel Santos
21:00 CET Fernando Baretto

Friday

18:00 CET DJ CYNC

19:00 CET Guen B.
20:00 CET Tred-Z.
21:00 CET GASA & Deep Sunset

22:00 CET Promos

23:00 CET Abel Montealegre 

Saturday
20:00 CET  Findike Records Showcase pres.Guest Mix
21:00 CET  Findike Records Showcase pres.Guest Mix
22:00 CET Juano Monti

23:00 CET Gustavo Almanza

Sunday 
14:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 


Schedule 5. Weekly / Shows

 


Tuesday
20:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis

21:00 CET INNOVATE hosted by Kev Willis w Guest

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

21:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

​​

Sunday 
14:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 

Schedule  4. Weekly / Shows

Tuesday
20:00 Innovate hosted by Kev Willis

20100 Innovate hosted by Kev Willis w Guest

Wednesday
19:00 CET DJ Executor 
20:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

21:00 CET Emperor Recordings Underground Essentials

 

Thuesday

20:00 CET Alex Mor
21:00 CET Antonello Marino

22:00 CET Dip (Sergey Placid) Microsphere

Friday
19:00 CET Antonio Nazaro 
20:00 CET Following Light 
21:00 CET AR-MEN DA VIKEN 
22:00 CET Johan Weiss
23:00 CET AorMos 

Sunday    
14:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe 
15:00 CET Berlin  "After Hours" hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe


3-CosmosLogo Shirts.png